Şehid Firaz Kardo – Badin Abdulhamid Mohammed Al-Imam

Şehid Firaz Kardo – Badin Abdulhamid Mohammed Al-Imam

Back

Nom de guerre: FİRAS KARDO
Real Name: BADİN AL-IMAM
Name of the Mother: ENSHERAH HAFEDH
Name of the Father: HAMİD MOHAMMED
Place of birth: Qairo 1958
Date and place of martyrdom: 3 –August – 2016 MINBIC