Şehid Rojvan Kobani – Emir Kubadi

Şehid Rojvan Kobani – Emir Kubadi

Back

Nom de guerre: ROJVAN KOBANE
Real Name: EMİR KUBADİ
Place of birth: 0.0.1991/MEŞHED
Name of the Mother: KUBRA
Name of the Father: ELİ
Date and place of martyrdom: 2014 Kobane