Ş. Gabar Légionnaire

Gabar_Lgionnaire

Code name: Gabar Légionnaire
Real name: Frederichenri Georges Demonchaux
Mother’s name: Gisele
Father’s name: Yves
Birth place and date: Juvisy-Sur-Orge 1968
Date of martyrdom: 07-09-2017 Reqqa